Monday, October 22 2018

Division 4 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Anderson, DaveCaptain Asshole384102669
Gannon, MikeThe Life of Rylie307302161
Welch, MarcTurf Twats334002158
Gannon, JonThe Life of Rylie312202055
Lahey, ScottCaptain Asshole264301952
Beazer, TyroneTurf Twats272101949
Devino, MikeCaptain Asshole232301442
Wilson, GeneCaptain Asshole261401142
Sharkey, JaimeTurf Twats183401237
Luca, GregTurf Twats203101236
Powell, (Tony)Antonio1ST Half170001734
Hunter, Jermaine2ND Half170301131
Powell, Marcus2ND Half152201231
Babich, TorreTerrible Tossers160101330
Balnis, FionaThe Life of Rylie114301230
Ward, Jamie2ND Half18000826
Nichols, GeoffTerrible Tossers13210824
Robillard, RichThe Life of Rylie12120924
Hunter, (Halftime)Jeff1ST Half10000919
Lott, Terrence2ND Half11110518
Zampelli, ArtTerrible Tossers11000718
Jusino, Melody1ST Half11100315
Hood, EricTerrible Tossers10100314
Balnis, DanThe Life of Rylie7110413
Ross, Melissa1ST Half8010413
Graveline, LeonCaptain Asshole10000111
Carew, Melanie1ST Half8000210
Bracey, Jermyn2ND Half600039
Benitez, HectorCaptain Asshole500038
Zupkus, JimmyThe Life of Rylie401038
Posa, RickCaptain Asshole301037
Hilario, LlinaTerrible Tossers300014
Hunter, (Halftime)Jeff2ND Half200002
Malory, ChrisTerrible Tossers100012
Perugini, JoeTerrible Tossers000011

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Pine's CafeCaptain Asshole77-311089$0
The Local Public HouseThe Life of Rylie69-391089$0
The Turf RestaurantTurf Twats64-441089$0
Halftime Bar & Grill2ND Half39-691089$0
Halftime Bar & Grill1ST Half35-731089$0
Borus CafeTerrible Tossers34-741089$0
Budweiser